IGNOC Centers/ Franchise List

NO. NAME ORGANIZATION NAME ZONE AREA STATE CODE
1 MR. JAGDISH PRASAD J.P INSTITUTE BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH IGN00117
2 MR. ASHISH MISHRA SHREYA EDUCATION BHUBANESWAR ODISHA IGN00217
3 MR. PRADEEP KUMAR SUNNY COACHING CENTRE  JODHPUR RAJASTHAN IGN00317
4 MR. AYUSH GUPTA JAI MATA STUDY CENTRE DELHI DELHI IGN00417
5 MR.UGAM RATHI VIDHYA MANDIR DELHI DELHI IGN00517
6 MR.SAGAR CHAOUDHARY S.C EDUCATION ACADEMY RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH IGN00617
7 MR.RAGHAV SMART EDUCATION RISHIKESH UTTARAKHAND IGN00717
8 MR.GAURAV SAI SATYA ACADEMY CHENNAI TAMIL NADU IGN00817
9 MR.ANKUSH MICRO INFO WEB PVT.LTD. JALANDHAR PUNJAB IGN00917
10 MR.ASHOK KUMAR A.K INSTITUTE GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH IGN01017
11 MR.SANJAY CHOHAN FAST EDUCATION CENTRE HOWRAH WEST BENGAL IGN01117
12 MR.MOHIT SHARMA SOLUTION ACADEMY ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRADESH IGN01217
13 MR.AKASH  DIRECTWAY GLOBAL EDUCATION KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU IGN01317
14 MR.JATIN  ACME ACADEMY JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH IGN01417
15 MR.PARWAS INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER & FINANCE Exe. VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH IGN01517
16 MR.ANKUR TATOTITA APEE JAY EDUCATION SOCIETY BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH IGN01617
17 MRS.NUTAN SCHOOL OF PLANNING & ARCHITECTURE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL IGN01717
18 MR.DENISH NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF FINE ART NEW DELHI DELHI IGN01817
19 MR.CHANADN ORIENT EDUCATIONAL STORES PUNE MAHARASHTRA IGN01917
20 MR.DENISH MODEL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA IGN02017
21 MR.DURGA STUDY OF DEVELOPING SOCIETIES BERHAMPUR ODISHA IGN02117
22 MR.SHIVAM YADAV SHIVAM INSTITUTE TIRUPATI ANDHRA PRADESH IGN02217
23 MR.SUBHASHRII RATH GIRI INSTITUTE OF DEVELOPMENT STUDIES  BHUBANESWAR ODISHA IGN02317
24 MISS PREETI INST OF MANG EDUCATION MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA IGN02417
25 MR.REHAN H R GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS DELHI DELHI IGN02517
26 MR.ARYANA SUMAN EDUCATIONAL & CULTURE SOCIETY DHARWAD KARNATAKA IGN02617
27 MRS.DISHA SRI RAM INSTITUTE OF TEACHER EDUCATION DEHLI DELHI IGN02717
28 MRS.SHAMPA EDUSTATION TUITION CENTRE NEW DELHI DELHI IGN02817
29 MR.PULKIT DESTANCE EDUCATION PVT. LIT. DELHI NEW DELHI IGN02917
30 MR.KISHOR KUMAR INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL STUDIES SOUTH DELHI DELHI IGN03017
31 MR.Ch. DEEP CHAND CHAUDHARY DEEP CHAND EDUCATION JODHPUR RAJASTHAN IGN03117
32 MR.ADRIDI BHATTACHAREYA THE FLOURISHING CENTRE KHARAGPUR WEST BENGAL IGN03217
33 MR.MANOJ J.B. MEMORIAL ACADEMY WEST DELHI DELHI IGN03317
34 MR.SWAMI VENKET E-MAX EDUCATION CENTRE CHENNAI TAMIL NADU IGN03417
35 MOHD.IRSHAD NISD A PIONEER INSTITUTE OF COMPUTRE EAST DELHI DELHI IGN03517
36 MR.AJAY BHUNIYAN ACDAMY NEW DELHI DELHI IGN03617
37 MR.TUSHAR CHIEF EDUCATION PALAKKAD KERALA IGN03717
38 MR.SATISH KUMAR S.K STUDY CENTRE OLD DELHI DELHI IGN03817
39 MR.N.P KUMAR INOCENT EDUCATION CENTRE ROPAR PUNJAB IGN03917
40 MR.KAPIL MALHOTRA A TO Z COMPUTER EDUCATION SOUTH DELHI DELHI IGN04017
41 MR.ABDESH KUMAR MADHYMIC EDUCATION DHANBAD JHARKHAND IGN04117
42 MRS.KAJAL ROY APTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION FARMAGUDI GOA IGN04217
43 MR.KESHAV SINGH ADHUNIK INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION TIRUPATI ANDHRA PRADESH IGN04317
44 MR.VISHU JAIN INDIAN STUDY CENTRE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL IGN04417
45 MISS CHANDNI M C EDUCATION & EDU SOCY PONDICHERRY PUDUCHERRY IGN04517
46 MR.SUBHOJIT DIVYA JYOTI STUDY CENTRE CHENNAI TAMIL NADU IGN04617
47 MRS.RAJNI THAKUR SURYA NAGAR EDUCATIONAL SOCIET NEW DELHI DELHI IGN04717
48 MR.VASU JINDAL ALL INDIA SIDDHARTH NATIONAL EDUCATION BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH IGN04817
49 MR.PRINCE SURAJ TECHNOLOGY OLD DELHI DELHI IGN04917
50 MR.ANMOL LITTLE ANGEL ACADEMY TADEPALLIGUDEM ANDHRA PRADESH IGN05017
51 MRS.RITU SUNSHINE EDUCATION CENTRE AGARTALA TRIPURA IGN05117
52 MOHD.MARIYAM ALI ADVANCE EDUCATION  YUPIA ARUNACHAL PRADESH IGN05217
53 MR.RICHARD E-SOFT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE KOZHIKODE KERALA IGN05317
54 MR.PREM SHARMA NEW DELHI INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL Edu. DELHI DELHI IGN05417
55 MR.SATENDRA BOSS SATENDRA EDUCATION CENTRE DELHI DELHI IGN05517
56 DESSY ROYAL ACADEMY FARMAGUDI GOA IGN05617
57 S.INDARPAL SINGH PROFESSIONAL EDUCATION CENTRE HOSHIARPUR PUNJAB IGN05717
58 MR.SHASHANK ADVANCED TRAINING INSTITUTE EAST DELHI DELHI IGN05817
59 MR.ANANT GOPAL CHILD STUDY CENTRE JAMSHEDPUR JHARKHAND IGN05917
60 MR.JAGDISH PANDEY EUROPE STUDY CENTRE MANGALORE KARNATAKA IGN06017
61 MR. KRISH  CENFRE FOR DISTANCE EDUCATION  KURUKSHETRA HARYANA IGN06117
62 MR.ASHMITA SMART STUDY CENTRE IMPHAL MANIPUR IGN06217
63 MR.CHIRAG SACHDEVA SHRI BHAVANI VIDYAMANDIR SHILLONG MEGHALAYA IGN06317
64 MR.VIRENDER SARVA COMPUTER SHAKSHARTA MISSION AIZAWL MIZORAM IGN06417
65 MRS.UNATI DEVI INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS STUDY  DIMAPUR NAGALAND IGN06517
66 MR.SUBHAM ARTH CARE ACADEMY DELHI DELHI IGN06617
67 MRS.KANIKA RAWAT BHARAT SHIKSHAN MANDAL KARAIKAL PUDUCHERRY IGN06717
68 MR.VINOD KUMAR OXFORD EDUCATION RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH IGN06817
69 MRS.GARIMA EXCELLENT STUDY CENTRE ROURKELA ODISHA IGN06917
70 MR.LAL CHNADRA SAHU DIVYA SHANTI HIGH INSTITUE RAVANGLA SIKKIM IGN07017
71 MR.BHAGWAN SINGH EXCELLENT ENGLISH SCHOOL SILCHAR ASSAM IGN07117
72 MR.RAJESH BHARDWAJ SAI INSTITUTE SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR IGN07217
73 MR.NAGPAL SHARMA DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL TIRUCHIRAPPALLI TAMIL NADU IGN07317
74 MR.AKHILESH TIWARI DECCAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SRINAGAR UTTARAKHAND IGN07417
75 MR.KUSH KUMAR GANGOTHRI INTERNATIONL PVT.LTD. WARANGAL TELANGANA IGN07517
76 MRS.SHWETA SENHA SWAMI VIVEKANANDA VIDYASHALA BANGALORE KARNATAKA IGN07617
77 MR.K.K MALIK JADHAV COMPOSITE P.U. COLLEGE AHMEDABAD GUJARAT IGN07717
78 S.JAGVEER SINGH GILL SUPER BRILLIANT POINT MOHALI PUNJAB IGN07817
79 MR.JAGMOHAN SINGH RAJPUT CAREER POINT AHMEDABAD GUJARAT IGN07917
80 MR.RAM RATTAN  DON BOSCO ACADEMY DELHI DELHI IGN08017
81 MR.JOGHIDHAR INFO TECH EDUCATION DELHI DELHI IGN08117
82 MR.KESHAV  NATIONAL CENTRE FOR EXCELLENCE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL IGN08217
83 MRS.KIRAN SHARMA SHIKSHAN MANDAL, "SAIPRASAD" RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH IGN08317
84 MRS.SUNITA JAISWAL ADVANCED TRAINING INSTITUTE GUWAHATI ASSAM IGN08417
85 MRS.JASSIMRAN KAUR ACHIEVERS CLASSES COACHING CENTER DELHI DELHI IGN08517
86 MR.RAJA BABU EDUCARE COACHING CENTRE AMETHI UTTAR PRADESH IGN08617
87 MR.MUNIA JAY AL-AMEEN EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY SRIPERUMBUDUR TAMIL NADU IGN08717
88 MR.KISHORI LAL SATYA INSTITUTE THIRUVANANTHAPURAM KERALA IGN08817
89 MR.GOPI RAJ BRIGHT FUTURE SURAT GUJARAT IGN08917
90 SHRI DHAR BEST EDUCATION BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH IGN09017
91 MR.VIKRAM DECENT ACADEMY NEW DELHI DELHI IGN09117
92 MR.JAIDEEP ROYAL ACADEMY VIJAYAWADA ANDHRA PRADESH IGN09217
93 MR.PREET KAMAL P.K.EDUCATION CENTRE NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA IGN09317
94 MR.HIMANSHU NAGPAL STEP BY STEP COACHING CENTRE JHANSI UTTAR PRADESH IGN09417
95 MISS.RADHIKA  PROGRESSIVE EDU.SOCIETY'S KURNOOL ANDHRA PRADESH IGN09517
96 MR.PRABHA RATH PRGATI INSTITUTE BALANGIR ORISHA IGN09617
97 MR.SIYADULARI SHUKLA GOODWILL EDUCATION SOCIETY VADODARA GUJARAT IGN09717
98 MR.MANOJ SHANKER MANJU NIKETAN SOCIETY SANGLI MAHARASHTRA IGN09817
99 MR.GAURAV  CAREER CRAFT ACADEMY KATIHAR BIHAR IGN09917
100 MS.SADHANA DREAM LAND ACADEMY BIJAPUR CHHATTISGARH IGN10017
101 MRS.ASHA KUMARI SKY CLASSES RAIPUR CHHATTISGARH IGN10117
102 MR.VINAY KUMAR VINAY KUMAR INSTITUTE  MANSA PUNJAB IGN10217
103 MR.PRASANT KUMAR SHARMA SPRING STUDY CENTRE KHERI UTTAR PRADESH IGN10317
104 MS.KUMARI ANITA KHARE ANITA  ACADEMY DELHI DELHI IGN10417
105 MRS.KUMARI JYOTI SONI JYOTI EDUCATION FATEHABAD HARYANA IGN10517
106 MRS.MANJU LATA BRANDED EDUCATION BAREILLY UTTAR PRDESH IGN10617
107 MR.PARVEEN KHAN UJJVAL CLASSES KISHTWAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR IGN10717
108 MRS.GEETA TIWARI VIKAS COUCHING CLASSES GAYA BIHAR IGN10817
109 MS.AFSANA SIKSHA NIKETAN SRINAGAR HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN10917
110 MRS.PRABHA DEVI PRBHA DEVI EDUCATION LOHIT ARUNACHAL PRADESH IGN11017
111 MR.NASHIRUN NISHA NISHA STUDY POINT RAIGARH CHHATTISGARH IGN11117
112 MR.SOM NATH BALAJI EDUCATION KULLU HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN11217
113 MR.BHAGAT RAM BHAGAT RAM CLASSES DAUSA RAJASTHA IGN11317
114 MR.HUSAN SINGH H.S STUDY CENTRE JIND HARYANA IGN11417
115 MR.KASHMIRI LAL SARASWAL K.L.S STUDIES PVT.LTD. DIMA HASAO ASSAM IGN11517
116 MR.BHAROSHI LAL JAI MA LAXMI CLASSES KISHANGANJ BIHAR IGN11617
117 MR.MADAN MOHAN SHIKSHA MANDIR JAISALMER RAJASTHA IGN11717
118 MR.NAGENDRA SHARMA SHIVA ACDEMY NILGIRIS TAMIL NADU IGN11817
119 MR.SANJIV TYAGI FUTURE POINT OF EDUCATION ANJAW ARUNACHAL PRADESH IGN11917
120 MR.PUSHAD RAJ BEHAL PRIYOJNA CLASSES DHANBAD JHARKHAND IGN12017
121 MR.SATPAL SINGH RAWAL BRIGHT EDUCATION CENTRE NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA IGN12117
122 MR.SUBHASH PANCHAL NAVJEEWAN CANTRE HAMIRPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN12217
123 MR.SUBHASH CHANDRA SUBHASH EDUCATION PVT.LTD. DELHI DELHI IGN12317
124 MR.VISHWANATH MISHRA V.M ACADEMY CHITRAKOOT UTTAR PRADESH IGN12417
125 S.NAVJOT SINGH NAVJOT CLASSES OF COMPUTER JALANDHAR PUNJAB IGN12517
126 MR.HARDYAL SINGH  HIGH CLASS EDUCATION SONIPAT HARYANA IGN12617
127 MR.NANDISH RAI HIRAMAN BANKAR CHARITABLE TRUST BHILAI CHHATTISGARH IGN12717
128 MR. SUMIT JI CHURCH OF NORTH INDIA-SOCIAL JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR IGN12817
129 SHRI KUMAR HIREMATH & M.V. HIREMATH VSAC UNIVERSE EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANCY KALABURGI KARNATAKA IGN12917
130 PURUSHOTTAM TIMES INSTITUTE DELHI DELHI IGN13017
131 MR.HARSHAD THAKER ICD ACADEMY GUJARAT AHMEDABAD IGN13117
132 MR.VIJAY KUMAR SHRI VIDYA INSTITUTE UTTAM NAGAR DELHI IGN13217
133 MR.AKASH TYAGI THAL SHIKSHA NIKETAN MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH IGN13317
134 MR.NAVEEN PUNJAB EDUCATIONAL SERVICE AMRITSER PUNJAB IGN13417
135 MRS. PRITI VERMA OJAS INSTITUTE NEW DEHI DELHI IGN13517
136 MR.KSHITIJ BLUEWAY SKY INFOTECH DELHI DELHI IGN13617
137 MRS.ARCHANA DIVAKAR BUDAUN INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL BUDAUN UTTAR PRADESH IGN13717
138 MR. BALIRAM GNG.TRADING.PVT.LTD WARISNAGAR BIHAR IGN13817
139 MR. RAHUL SHARMA SAINATH INSTITUTE OF EDU. NEW DELHI DELHI IGN13917
140 MR. YATIN PARAMHANS EDUCATIONAL BHIWANI HARYANA IGN14017
141 MR. MUKESH GURU NANAK DEV INSTITUTE Solan HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN14117
142 MR.RAJ KISHOR GIRI  SHREYA EDUCATION CENTRE DELHI DELHI IGN14217
143 MRS.GULNAJ  MANAV PARKASH  LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH IGN14317
144 MRS.DIMPLE JAIN DKJ CONSULTANCY  NEW DELHI DELHI IGN14417
145 MR.PRADEEP KUMAR SHRI KRISHNA INSTITUTE BHARATPUR RAJSTHAN IGN14517
146 MRS.PRIYANKA NEW TIMES ACADEMY MEHRAULI NEW DELHI IGN14617
147 MR.G.C SHARMA MODERN DREAMLAND ACADEMY NORTH DELHI DELHI IGN14717
148 MR. DAVINDER KUMAR UNITY COLLEGE OF INDIA NEW DELHI DELHI IGN14817
149 MD. SHAHJAHAN KHAN AASHMA INSTITUTE OF TRAING CENTRE NEW DELHI DELHI IGN14917
150 MR. RAJINDRA KUMAR FAITHFUL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE GAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH IGN15017
151 MS. HEMLATA UPKAR SENA DELHI DELHI IGN15117
152 MR. BALBINDER INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS  OLD DELHI DELHI IGN15217
153 MS. ROOPA STAR EDUCATION DELHI NCR DELHI IGN15317
154 MR. BRINDHA .C TALENT EDUCATION INSTITUTE DHARMPURI TAMIL NADU  IGN15417
155 MR. HARISH JAIN ARTH PRAKASH INSTITUTE CHANDIGARH CHANDIGARH IGN15517
156 MRS. ANITA SHARMA ARCHI SCHOOL OF EDUCATION KURUKSHETRA HARYANA IGN15617
157 MRS.SANJIVNI SANJIVNI STUDY CENTRE DELHI  DELHI IGN15717
158 MR.RAMESH SONI SONI EDUCATION RAJKOT GUJRAT IGN15817
159 MR.SANTOSH KUMAR SHIKSHA STUDY CIRCLE ARAIA  BIHAR IGN15917
160 MR.PREM KUMAR GOOD WRITE STUDY CENTRE BANDA UTTAR PRDESH IGN16017
161 MR.G.K TIWARI TIWARI COACHING  PANCHKULA HARYANA IGN16117
162 MR.LAXMI PRASAD SMART COMPUTER CENTRE DHUBRI ASSAM IGN16217
163 MR.MAHESH UPADHAYAY GROWUP STUDY CENTRE BAGHPAT UTTAR PRADESH IGN16317
164 MR.SINDHU SINGH PATEL  GOKULDHAM EDUCATION   BIKANER RAJASTHA IGN16417
165 MR.RINKU DEBNATH SARSWATI INSTITUTE CHENNAI TAMIL NADU IGN16517
166 MRS.BEENA PATEL BEENA EDUCATION TRUST JAMNAGAR GUJARAT IGN16617
167 MR.JANAK RAJ MAHAJAN  J.R COMPUTER SCHOOL LAHUL AND SPITI HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN16717
168 MR.VIJAY SINGH CHAUHAN CHAUHAN STUDY CIRCLE LATEHAR JHARKHAND IGN16817
169 MR.SHADI RAM BRIGHT STUDENT ACADEMY   CHURU RAJASTHA IGN16917
170 S.PRITPAL SINGH GURU GOBIND SINGH CLASSES FIROZPUR PUNJAB IGN17017
171 MR.RAKESH SHARMA MIND SHARP CENTRE DHULE MAHARASHTRA IGN17117
172 MR.SUSHIL PRASAD S.P STUDY CENTRE MADHAPURA BIHAR IGN17217
173 MR.MUKESH HARJAI CREATIV EDUCATIONS EAST GODAVARI ANDHRA PRADESH IGN17317
174 MR.NANDKISHORE SHARING GROUP EDUCATION CENTRE RANCHI JHARKHAND IGN17417
175 MR.KALIMULLAH KHAN ENLISH LANGUAGE CLASSES DELHI DELHI IGN17517
176 SHRI.PRUSHOTTAM SARV PRTHAM EDUCATION JHABUA MADHYA PRADESH IGN17617
177 MR.SARVESH MISHRA ABD ACADEMY AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH IGN17717
178 MR.SURINDRA JEEVAN EDUCATION CENTRE HUGLI WEST BENGAL IGN17817
179 MR.ASHOK KUMAR LEARINING ANDTTEACHING ACADEMY FAIZABAD UTTAR PRDESH IGN17917
180 MR.PRAKASH CHANDRA KHULVE GREAT KNOWLEDGE CENTRE DEWAS MADHYA PRADESH IGN18017
181 MR.JAGNNATA SINGH TEAM WORK STUDY CENTRE HOSHIARPUR PUNJAB IGN18117
182 MR.PRADEEP KUMAR MATHUR TIMBRO CLASSES MUMBAI SUBURBAN MAHARASHTRA IGN18217
183 MR.SHYAM LAL SHARMA SHYMA LAL CLASSES AHMADABAD GUJRAT IGN18317
184 MR.HEMRAJ SAINI H.S STUDY CENTRE PATIALA PUNJAB IGN18417
185 MR.LALIT THAKUR DIFFERENT STUDY CIRCLE   BHILWARA RAJASTHA IGN18517
186 MR.HIRALAL MANGLANI HIGHTECH INSTITUTE CHAMARAJNAGAR KARNATAKA IGN18617
187 MR.SANJAY SHANKHDHAR DEVLOPMENT CLASSES OLD DELHI DELHI IGN18717
188 MR.BALDEEP SHARMA B.L SHARMA INSTITUTE LUDHIANA PUNJAB IGN18817
189 MR.RAMSHANKAR CHOUBISA RAMSHANKAR CIRCLE FOR STUDY MURSHIDABAD WEST BENGAL IGN18917
190 MR.KAFIL AHMAD ANSARI  PROGRESS INSTITUTE DELHI DELHI IGN19017
191 MR.LALIT RAM  SUPER CLASS INSTITUTE   JAIPUR RAJASTHA IGN19117
192 MD. KAFEEL AHMAD BRILLIANT ACADEMY ALLAHABAD UTTAR PRDESH IGN19217
193 MR.ABUL HASAN  ACC GLOW CLASSES DELHI DELHI IGN19317
194 MR.KAMLESH LAL SURYA CLASSES   BHARATPUR RAJASTHA IGN19417
195 MR.NARENDRA INTELLGENT COUCHING CENTRE DHARMAPURI TAMIL NADU IGN19517
196 MR.ISHWAR SINGH OM COMMUNICATION CLASSES PATHINDA PUNJAB IGN19617
197 MR. MUNESH CHAND TYAGI SUPERVISSION EDUCATION JODHPUR RAJASTHAN IGN19717
198 SH. SUBHASH CHAND GYAN INSTITUTE  PATHANKOT PUNJAB IGN19817
199 MR.HARI SHANKER GUPTA BHATNAGAR CLASSES THANE MAHARASHTRA IGN19917
200 SH. SATYA PRAKASH GOODWILL CENTRE DELHI DELHI IGN20017
201 MR.ASHOK KUMAR PANWAR AAZAD HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL UJJAIN MADHYA PRADESH IGN20117
202 MR.OM PRKASH  ICRD INSTITUTE SIRMOUR HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN20217
203 MR. P.K. KHADAK YESH OPEN SCHOOL YAMUNA VIHAR DELHI IGN20317
204 MR. PRAVAS KUMAR PATRA PRANTIK RURAL ADIBASI VIKASH ACADEMIC MIDNAPUR WEST BENGAL IGN20417
205 MR. AMAN KUMAR MAAN FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL CHILDREN SCHOOL ALLAHABAD UTTAR PADESH IGN20517
206 MS. NAVNEET KAUR FIRST STRIDE INSTITUTE OF TEACHER TRAINING DWARKA MOR NEW DELHI IGN20617
207 MR. S. MUTHUKUMAR BIO-CARE EDUCATIONAL TRUST THANJAVUR TAMIL NADU IGN20717
208 MR. MAYANK BATRA MAYANK SIR ENGLISH CLASSES SIRSA HARYANA IGN20817
209 MR. ANAND SHANKER IMPERIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KUSHINAGAR UTTAR PRADESH IGN20917
210 MR. ARVIND KUMAR SWAR MAHILA MAHA VIDYALAYA RAMPUR UTTAR PRADESH IGN21017
211 ER. RAKESH BHUSRI S.B.D. COLLEGE OF EDUCATION FAZILKA PUNJAB IGN21117
212 MS. DEEPIKA GANDHI SAMPOORN PRESCHOOL BANASHANKARI KARNATAKA IGN21217
213 MR. RAVI SHANKER KUMAR SARANSH GROUP OF EDUCATION CENTER BIHAR SHARIF BIHAR IGN21317
214 Mr. CHANDRA BABU RAO SHRI TIRUMALA VIDYAPEETH DURG CHATTISGARH IGN21417
215 MRS. VIMLESH BALAIYA SARARR INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH IGN21517
216 MR. SHANKAR KUMAR TRIVENI EDUCATION SOCIETY PATNA BIHAR IGN21617
217 MR. SATEESH KUMAR SAKET BHARTIYA EDUCATION CENTER SHAHDOL (JAISINGHNAGAR) MADHYA PRADESH IGN21717
218 MR. PAWAN KUMAR GENIUS INSTITUTE FOR SKILL DEVELOPMENT HANUMANGARH (PILIBANGAN) RAJASTHAN IGN21817
219 MR. REYAZ AHMAD RIYASATI MILLAT ACADEMY MUZAFFARPUR BIHAR IGN21917
220 MRS. RAJO DEVI W/O SH. KEWAL KUMAR OPTECH VIDYA COMPUTER EDUCATION GOVT DEGREE COLLEGE UNA HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN22017
221 MR. VISHNU MAHARSHI SAINIK SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN CHURU RAJASTHAN IGN22117
222 MR. SHABODDIN MOHAMMAD PRAGATHI COMPUTERS AND EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY KARIM NAGAR TELANGANA IGN22217
223 MRS. MINAKSHI PATHAK BAHU UDDESIYA SHYAMA DEVI EDUCATION SOCIETY NARSINGHPUR MADHYA PRADESH IGN22317
224 MR. ROBERT ERICSON SPECTRUM EDUCATION GROUP SECUNDERABAD TELANGANA IGN22417
225 MRS. RUMANA TABASSUM ADIL'S ACADEMY SONEBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH IGN22517
226 MR. PAPPU KUMAR AMBITION INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER MANAGEMENT VAISHALI BIHAR IGN22617
227 MS. CHERYL G. JACKSON SARVEPALLI RADHAKRISHNAN VOCATIONAL EDUCATIONAL TRAINING KUKATPALLY TELANGANA IGN22717
228 MR. KARAMBIR SINGH SONY SKYWAY CAREER HUB EAST SINGHBHUM JHARKHAND IGN22817
229 MR. UTYAM MISHRA PLINKSOFT INSTITUTE & AASTHA STUDY CENTER NAJAFGARH NEW DELHI IGN22917
230 MR. AVINASH KUMAR THE IMPERIAL MOTIFARION'S SCHOOL (PARSA)SARAN BIHAR IGN23017
231 MS. ANKITA SHARMA SHRI POOJA SKILLS CENTER NAGAUR RAJASTHAN IGN23117
232 MR. KARNA SREEDHAR K.I.M.S EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY MANCHERIAL TELANGANA IGN23217
233 DR. ABHIJIT PAYENG D.U.P Academy LAKHIMPUR ASSAM IGN23317
235 MR. KRISHAN KUMAR SAINI SOFTLINE INSTITUTE SOUTH EXTN NEW DELHI IGN23517
236 Mr. DEVENDRA KUMAR TIWARI ST. THOMAS INSTITUTE OF TEACHER
TRAINING
DEORIA U.P IGN23617
237 MS. PADMINI JAISWAL KALYAN GROUP OF EDUCATION SURAJPUR CHATTISGARH IGN23717
238 MR. SANKARDEV SAHA EVENTURE GROUP OF SOCIETY
(BRIGHT EDUCATION)
CHIRANG (BTAD) ASSAM IGN23817
239 MR. PUSHPENDRA KUSHWAH P.O.S.K SOLUTIONS & EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE ETAH UTTAR PRADESH IGN23917
240 MR. WASIM ANSARI GAURAV COMPUTER EDUCATION
CENTER PVT LTD
SALEMPUR (SARAN) BIHAR IGN24017
241 MR. PT. RAKESH SHARMA MATRA SEVA SANGH CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH IGN24117
242 MR. PINKU KUMAR SINGH PACE SOCIAL EDUCATIONAL FOUNDATION DARBHANGA BIHAR IGN24217
243 MRS. SHIWANI CHAUHAN ADARSH PARYAVARAN SANSTHA AVM JAN KALYAN SMITI CHACHIOT HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN24317
244 MR. MOHAMMAD KHURSHID KHAN DIGITAL INFO MALL BHOJPUR BIHAR IGN24417
245 MR. JAGDISH SWAMI ARPIT IT GYAN KENDRA HANUMANGARH (NOHAR) RAJASTHAN IGN24517
246 MR. S. BALWANT SINGH GURU NANAK MODAL SCHOOL FAZILKA PUNJAB IGN24617
247 MR. NARENDRA SONGARA ARADHANA EDUCATION CENTER JALORE RAJASTHAN IGN24717
248 MR. SURJAN LAL SAINI SAINI COMPUTER COLLEGE DAUSA DAUSA RAJASTHAN IGN24817
249 MR. AMIT KUMAR ACHIEVERS ACADEMY FOR SKILL DEVELOPMENT DARBHANGA (SINGHWARA) BIHAR IGN24917
250 MR. GOPAL KAHAR DISHARI EDUCATION TRUST KOLKATA WEST BENGAL IGN25017
251 MR. PRAVESH KUMAR BALAJI SIKSHAN SANSTHA HANUMANGARH RAJASTHAN IGN25117
252 MR. BHANU PRAKASH SAIN PARTH COMPUTER INSTITUTE ALWAR RAJASTHAN IGN25217
253 MR. SHAILESH SAIDAWAT IIT GURUKUL SURAT GUJARAT IGN25317
254 MRS.VANDANA SINGODIYA SEEVAN KALA VIDHAYALAYA AJMER RAJASTHAN IGN25417
255 MR. JAIPRAKASH JAISWAL IDEAL INFOTECH BILASPUR CHHATTISGARH IGN25517
256 MR. LOVEPREET SAPNA GLOBAL EDUTECH BALTANA (ZIRAKPUR) PUNJAB IGN25617
257 MR. MAHENDRA LAL SANT SANT EDUCATION AND COMPUTER CENTER ANUPPUR MADHYA PRADESH IGN25717
258 MR. RAJKUMAR CHANGAL G.D MEMORIAL SHIKSHAN,SANSTHAN CHURU RAJASTHAN IGN25817
259 MS. RAJNI SHARMA HIM JAGRITI WELFARE SOCIETY SHIMLA HIMACHAL PRADESH IGN25917
260 MR. MANISH DWIVEDI HSD MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH IGN26017
261 MR. MAHENDER KAPOOR VANDANA EDUCATION N.T.T CENTRE ANUPGARH RAJASTHAN IGN26117
262 MR. SUROJIT CHAKRABORTY PRATHISHTHA TECHNOLOGIES & MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) Pvt Ltd. AGARTALA WEST TRIPURA IGN26217
263 MR. JAIPRAKASH JAISWAL IDEAL INFOTECH KORBA CHHATTISGARH IGN26317
264 MR. JAIPRAKASH JAISWAL IDEAL INFOTECH JANJGIR-CHAMPA CHHATTISGARH IGN26417
265 MS. ANURADHA SHARMA ACHIEVE ACADEMY FARIDABAD HARYANA IGN26517
266 MS. VANDANA MANOJ VAIRAGADE UTKARSH TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA IGN26617
267 MR. SUBRAT DEY RAINBOW ENGLISH SCHOOL SAMBALPUR ORISSA IGN26717
268 MR. DNYANESHWAR SONAJI CHAVAN MAULI GRAM VIKAS PRATISTHAN HINGOLI MAHARASHTRA IGN26817
269 MR. MOHAMMAD SARFRAJ GYANDEEP OPEN EDUCATION
(NEW KALYAD SAMITI)
SHAHDOL (DHANPURI) MADHYA PRADESH IGN26917
270 MS. AMITA ALISHA INSTITUTE TILAK NAGAR NEW DELHI IGN27017
271 DR. R.G ROKSANA MOTHER THERESA MONTESSORI TEACHER TRAINING INSTITUTE VADAPALANI CHENNAI IGN27117
272 MS. SHARMISTHA DASGUPTA BLOOMSTAR TEACHERS TRAINING ACADEMY SHILLONG MEGHALAYA IGN27217
273 MR. VIJAY YADAV MALTI MODERN PUBLIC INTER COLLEGE AMBEDKAR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH IGN27317
274 MRS. PINKY CHOUDHARY VIJETA INSTITUTE GOVIND PURI(KALKA JI) NEW DELHI IGN27417
275 MR. RANJEET SOLANKI SHALOM TEACHER'S TRAINING INSTITUTE MANDLESHWAR (KHARGONE) MADHYA PRADESH IGN27517
276 MR. MUHAMMAD
KALANDHAR
MANSHAR ACADEMY DAKSHINA KANNADA KARNATAKA IGN27617
277 MR. ANKIT RAUTEL ANTRIM EDUCATION CENTER UMARIA MADHYA PRADESH IGN27717
278 MR. NAJMUS SAQUIB NAJMUS CARRER BOOSTUP & ENHANCEMENT PVT LTD NOOR GANJ NEW DELHI IGN27817
279 MR. ANIL JOHAR EDUCATION WORLD AMBALA HARYANA IGN27917
280 MRS. N. REVATI SANSKRITI EDUCATIONAL SOCIETY KONDAPUR HYDERABAD IGN28017
281 Dr. PINKY CHAUDHARY SAMYUKTA KALYAAN FOUNDATION RAJNAGAR GHAZIABAD IGN28117
282 Mr. ARVIND KUMAR R.N EDUCATION OF INSTITUTE MOHALI, CHANDIGARH PUNJAB IGN28217
283 Mr. RAJEEV SINHA ADARSH SCHOOLING EDUCATION BHAGALPUR BIHAR IGN28317
284 Mr. SANKARA VARA PRASADA RAO YERRAMSETTI TRANTECH SERVIQ PRIVATE LIMITED VISAKHAPATNAM ANDHRA PRADESH IGN28417
285 Mr. ABHISHEK GAUR PARAS INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION MEERUT U.P IGN28517
286 Mr. DALVIR SINGH STAR LEARNING INSTITUTE JALANDHAR PUNJAB IGN28617
287 Mr. AROKIADASS.S TWINKLE TODDLERS PRESCHOOL & TEACHERS TRAINING JAIBHARATH NAGAR BANGLORE IGN28717
288 Mr. MANOJ KUMAR RAM I-TECH SAMBALPUR ODISHA IGN28817
289 Mr. NITIN KUMAR BIDHUNA R.G INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CENTRE AURAIYA UTTAR PRADESH IGN28917
290 Mrs. RASLANA N. HEALING LIGHT CALICUT KERALA IGN29017
291 Mrs. DIMPAL QUICK STEP ACADEMY LADHEWALI, JALANDHAR PUNJAB IGN29117
292 Mr. ABHIJEET KUMAR DELHI MODEL HIGH SCHOOL PATNA BIHAR IGN29217
293 Mr. VIJAY KUMAR SAINI SARASWATI FOUNDATION ALWAR RAJASTHAN IGN29317
Note: If New Center Apply for Same District or City Which is Already Exist in this case Min. 50 KM Distance from Existing Center is Mandatory